Contact Information

Enquiry: enquiry@kalladatravels.com

Administrative Office: Kallada Tours & Travels,
Near Mass Theatre,Irinjalakuda - 680121,Kerala, India.
PH: 0480-2820210, 2832010, 08893555500

KERALA

City Phone Numbers
Adoor 09387175500,04734223110
Pathnamthitta 09349395500
Alapuzha 09349424707,09349469990,04772287045
Aluva 0484-4012924,09387595500
Angamaly 09387975500
Attingal 09388825500
Calicut 0495-2722250, 3042250, 09387428169
Chalakkudy 09388755500
Changanassery 09388885500,09349995500
Edapally 09387675500
Ernakulam 0484-3299724,2369621,09388603246
Haripad 0479-2415858, 09388325500
Irinjalakuda 09349455500,0480-2830685
Kayamkulam 0479-2449003,09388865500
Kazhakkootam 09388895500,0471 3061382
Kalamassery 09349595500
Kollam 0474-2748321,09388748321
Kottayam 0481-2304113,09387375500
Mannuthy 09388485500
Munnar, Kattapana 09349372956
Palakkad 09349372955,0491-3203711
Palakkad Bye-pass 09387875500
Thiruvalla 09387575500,0469-2605698
Thrissur 0487-2429401,09388551773
Thiruvananthapuram 08590555500
Vytila 09349153910,0484-4031308

ANDHRA PRADESH

City Phone Numbers
Anantapur 09393955500
Kurnool 09396555000
Hyderabad 09392125500,09391555000
Nampally 09393905500
Miyapur 09347455500
Shamshabad 09392555500
S.R.Nagar 09392055500

MAHARASHTRA

City Phone Numbers
Mumbai 09967363581

LUGGAGE OFFICES

City Phone Numbers
Ernakulam 09387775500
Coimbatore 0422 4355008
Chennai 0443 2533244
Madurai 09345475500,04524522500
Madiwala 09343935500
Kalassipalayam 09343742956,080 26702240

Customer Care : info@kalladatravels.com


Bangalore Office:

Kallada Tours & Travels
No. 14, Sancheti Buildings Hosur main road, Madiwala
Bangalore-560068
Karnataka, India

Ph No: 08042112526,42010000.

KARNATAKA

 
City Phone Numbers
Madiwala 080-42112525,42112526, 25523003, 32928132
Madiwala.2 080-42234592
Madiwala Check Post 09379455500,080-25530263
Bommasandra 09343125500,080-27831040
Mathikere 080-32723838,32940082,40926751
Hebbal 09379355500
Kalassipalayam 080-25997858
Kalassipalayam 2 080-26702111,41140799,32926238,41575551,09343455500
K.R.Puram 09341615500
Majestic 09341455500
Mangalore 09343855500
Mysore 09342405500
Kammanahalli 08032515299,08040942094

TAMIL NADU

City Phone Numbers
Avinasi 09362655500
Bhavani 09367675500
Chennai 044-32533244,09344445500
Chennai-100ft Road 09367475500,044-42861445
Chennai-T. Nagar 09362555500
Chennai-Central 09361635500
Chennai-Egmore 09362355500
Coimbatore
{Omni Bus Stand}
04222489123,04224355008, 09362625500,
Coimbatore (Gandhipuram) 09345525500
Coimbatore L&T Bye-pass 09344145500
Coimbatore-Hopes 09360805500
Dindigul 09042434445,04512422221
Dharmapuri 09360405500
Erode 09364465500
Hosur 0434-4325526,9360105500
Karur 04324 233344,09150126696
Kovilpatti 09003953557
Krishnagiri 09361165500
Madurai 09345475500,04524522500
Marthandam 09443580360
Nagercoil 09362505500,04652-425432
Perundurai 09362525500
Palani 09042434445,04512422221
Perungulathur 09345755500
Puducherry 09364455500,04134206465,04132201878
Salem 09361625500,09362555000
Tirunelveli 09840356662,07305596262,04624020662
Tirupur 09367555000,0421-2231572
Trichy 09364605500
Tuticorin      09994983293
Vellore 09344435500
Vilupuram 09364245500